ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ ΕΞ ΑΝΑΒ ΟΛΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Κ-12 ( 7η αγωνιστική )  
    Παρασκευή 21 Δεκ. 2018 Ώρα : 16:00  
1 ΑΡ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ Π.  
2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ ΣΙΣΚΟΣ
3 Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ  
4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ  
5 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 – Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΚΑΡΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ
6 ΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ – ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΛΗΣ

 

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ
Σάββατο 22 Δεκ. 2018 Ώρα : 15:00 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
1 Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ – ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ Π. – ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΗΣ  
2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ – ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΦΥΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ – ΕΥΜΟΡΦΟΥΛΗΣ – ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΗΛ.
3 Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΣ Φ. – ΚΑΤΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ – ΠΟΪΡΙΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ
4 ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ – ΝΕΟΣ ΠΟ Ν. ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛ. – ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ – ΓΟΥΤΑΣ  
 
5 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΡΗΜΝΗΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΧΡΥΣΕΛΗΣ – ΚΙΚΑΣ  
6 ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΣΥΚΙΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΤΑΓΓΙΤΣΙΟΥ ΚΟΥΡΑΣ – ΤΣΟΜΤΣΟΣ – ΜΟΥΤΣΑΚΗΣ  
7 ΑΡ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ – ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ – ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ – ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ  
8 Α.Ο. ΣΗΜΑΝΤΡΩΝ – ΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΑΓ. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΥ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ – ΣΙΩΝΗ – ΤΣΙΝΙΚΟΣ  
9 Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΜΑ – ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΣ. – ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ  
 
10 ΚΟΣΜΟΣ ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ – ΚΑΡΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ
11 ΑΕΣ ΓΕΡΟΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ – ΑΠΟΕΛ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΝΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ – ΨΕΥΤΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ – ΜΠΑΜΠΛΗΣ ΠΑΛ/ΡΑΣ
 
Κυριακή 23 Δεκ. 2018 Ώρα : 11:00  
12 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΣ Φ. – ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ – ΣΚΟΥΤΑΣ Ν.  
Κυριακή 23 Δεκ. 2018 Ώρα : 14:00
13 ΧΟΛΟΜΩΝ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ – ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΜΟΥΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ – ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΗΛ. – ΠΟΪΡΙΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ  
 
Κυριακή 23 Δεκ. 2018 Ώρα : 15:00  
14 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ – ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ – ΤΣΟΜΤΣΟΣ
15 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ – ΟΛΥΝΘΟΣ ΟΛΥΝΘΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΤΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ – ΣΙΩΝΗ  
16 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣ/ΔΡΕΙΑΣ – ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΣΚΟΥΤΑΣ Ν. – ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  
17 ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ – ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ Π. – ΝΤΟΥΣΚΟΥ – ΚΙΚΑΣ
18 Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΧΟΛΟΜΩΝ Ρ.Π. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ – ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΗΣ – ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ
19 Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛ. – ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ – ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ  
20 ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ ΚΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ – ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ – ΜΟΥΤΣΑΚΗΣ
21 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ – ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΦΛΟΓΗΤΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΕΛΗΣ – ΠΑΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ – ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ
22 ΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΒΑΒΔΟΥ – ΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΥ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΣ. – ΤΣΙΝΙΚΟΣ – ΨΕΥΤΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
23 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΟΥΡΚΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΤΟΠΕΔΙΟΥ ΚΟΥΡΑΣ – ΕΥΜΟΡΦΟΥΛΗΣ – ΠΟΝΤΙΚΗΣ