Σάββατο 11 Μαρ. 2017 Ώρα : 16:00
1. ΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2005 (ΣΗΜΑΙΑΚΗΣ – ΚΕΛΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ – ΠΟΝΤΙΚΕΡΗΣ)
2. Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΣΗΜΑΝΤΡΩΝ (ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΣ. – ΧΡΥΣΑΪΔΗΣ – ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ)
3. ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΤΑ Μ.Κ. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ (ΔΡΑΓΑΤΗΣ – ΓΟΥΤΑΣ – ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ)
4. ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΣΑΡΤΗΣ (ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ – ΠΑΣΣΑΛΗΣ – ΣΚΟΥΤΑΣ Ν.)
5. ΧΟΛΟΜΩΝ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ – ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΣΥΚΙΑΣ (ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ – ΜΙΣΤΙΛΙΔΗΣ – ΒΑΤΖΟΛΑΣ)
6. ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ – Μ. ΑΛΕΞ/ΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ (ΚΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ – ΚΑΤΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ – ΑΘΑΝΑΣΕΛΗΣ)
7. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΥ – ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ (ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ – ΑΓΓΙΔΗΣ – ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗ)
8. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ Π. – ΠΑΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ – ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ)
9. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗ ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΙΟΥ (ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ – ΤΟΠΟΥΖΑΚΗ – ΤΣΙΡΩΝΑΣ)
10. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΥ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ (ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΣΕΡΕΤΗΣ – ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ)
Κυριακή 12 Μαρ. 2017 Ώρα : 11:00
10. ΑΡΙΣ/ΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΓ. ΣΤΡ/ΚΗΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ (ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ – ΠΑΠΠΑΣ)
11. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΟΥΡΚΑΣ (ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ – ΑΓΑΠΙΔΗΣ – ΚΛΑΨΑΣ)
12. ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ – ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ (ΚΟΥΡΑΣ – ΠΟΝΤΙΚΕΡΗΣ – ΚΑΤΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ)
13. ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ – Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΜΑ (ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΣΤ. – ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΗΣ – ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛ.)
Κυριακή 12 Μαρ. 2017 Ώρα : 16:00
14. ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ (ΠΑΠΠΑΣ – ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ – ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ)
15. Π.Ο. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ (ΔΡΑΓΑΤΗΣ – ΧΡΥΣΑΪΔΗΣ – ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ)
16. Π.Ο. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΝΕΟΣ Π.Ο. Ν. ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ (ΓΟΥΜΑΤΙΑΝΟΣ – ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ – ΤΣΙΡΩΝΑΣ)
17. ΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ – ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΦΥΤΟΥ (ΣΕΡΕΤΗΣ – ΓΟΥΤΑΣ – ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ)
18. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΤΑΓΓΙΤΣΙΟΥ – Π.Α.Ο. ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΝ (ΓΡΕΒΕΝΗΣ – ΕΥΜΟΡΦΟΥΛΗΣ – ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ)
19. ΧΟΛΟΜΩΝ Ρ.Π. – ΕΛΠΙΣ ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ (ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ – ΚΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ – ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ)
20. ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΣΥΚΙΑΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ (ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛ. – ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΗΣ – ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΣΤ.)
21. ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ (ΚΛΑΨΑΣ – ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ – ΑΓΑΠΙΔΗΣ)
22. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΒΑΒΔΟΥ (ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ – ΤΣΩΜΤΣΟΣ)
23. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ – ΟΛΥΝΘΟΣ ΟΛΥΝΘΟΥ (ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ – ΠΑΣΣΑΛΗΣ – ΑΓΓΙΔΗΣ)
24. ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΦΛΟΓΗΤΩΝ – ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑΤΟΣ (ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΣ. – ΜΙΣΤΙΛΙΔΗΣ – ΑΘΑΝΑΣΕΛΗΣ)
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ ΝΕΩΝ ( ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ )
Κυριακή 12 Μαρ. 2017 Ώρα : 11:00
1. ΚΟΣΜΟΣ Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ – ΑΚΑΝΘΟΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ (ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ Π. – ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ – ΚΟΥΣΤΟΥΔΑΣ)